wrapper

Τα αποτελέσματα της πρώτης αγωνιστικής σε όλους τους ομίλους της Γ' Εθνικής έχουν ως εξής:

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΑΟ Καβάλας 0-1

Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου 1-0

Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 0-1

Αετός Ορφανού – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2-3

Άρης Αβάτου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 3-0

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0

Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 4-0

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 0-2

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ερμής Αμύνταιου 0-0

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός 2-0

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1

Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως/Βέροια – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-0

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0

Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφας – Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 1-1

Θεσπρωτός – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-0

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 0-1

ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0

Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 0-5

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 1-2

Ρεπό: ΑΕ Λευκίμμης

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΑΟ Στυλίς 2-0

Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Φωκικός 2-1

Νίκη Βόλου – Θησέας Αγριάς 5-0

ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2-1

Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Πιερικός 1-0

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-2

Αστέρας Ιτέας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα 0-2

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-1

ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Γιούχτας 1-2

Εθνικός Πειραιά – Προοδευτική 3-1

Ιωνικός – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-1

ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Ατσαλένιος 0-1

Ρεπό: Αμπελακιακός

6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Παναιγιάλειος 3-0

Ιάλυσος – Παλληνιακός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Διαγόρας Βραχνεϊκων – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-2

Νίκη Τραγανού – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 1-1

Πανμοβριακός – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 0-0

Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανηλειακός 2-1

Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός

7ος όμιλος

Χαραυγιακός – Αιολικός 1-1

Θύελλα Καμαρίου – Αιγάλεω ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Καλλιθέα – ΑΟ Χαλκίς 0-0

Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Ηλυσιακός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος – Πανθηραϊκός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0

8ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναρκαδικός 2-0

Μανδραϊκός – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 0-0

Ένωση Λέρνας – Καλαμάτα 0-1

Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης – ΑΕ Πελλάνας 1-2

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ασπρόπυργος 0-4

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Παναργειακός 0-1

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-2

Προσθήκη σχολίου

Σχετικά Άρθρα