wrapper

Όλα τα αποτελέσματα της Κυριακής 22 Νοεμβρίου 2015 (συνεχής ροή)

Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(14η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 4-0  
 
Μακεδονικός Λητής - Νίκη Μεσημερίου 1-3 
 
Θύελλα Περιστερώνα - Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 1-0 
 
Παύλος Μελάς - Ιάσων Αυγής 0-0  
 
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας - Αίας Ευόσμου 2-1 
 
ΑΟ Καρδίας - Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού 1-0 
 
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Δόξα Πενταλόφου 3-0
 
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(11η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας - ΑΕ Ευόσμου 0-5 

Σμυρναϊκός Βαθυλάκκου - Δόξα Αδένδρου 3-0 
 
Αστέρας Αμπελοκήπων - ΑΟ Μεσήμβριας 1-0  
 
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(11η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Αναγέννηση 2005 - Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου 1-0 
 
Δόξα Αγ.Παύλου - ΑΕ Φαλήρου 0-1 
 
ΠΑΟ Διοικητηρίου - Ενωση Συκεών 1-0 
 
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(11η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Αχιλλέας Περαίας - Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς 1-2 
 
Χελιδόνια - Αγ. Γεώργιος Ν.Κρήνης 2-3 
 
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(11η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Κεραυνός Κολχικού - ΜΑΣ Στίβου 3-0 
 
Εθνικός Λαγυνών - Μακεδονικός Ασκού 0-2 
 
Διγενής Μονολόφου - Δόξα Ασσήρου 2-1 
 
Αστέρας Ανάληψης - ΠΑΟ Δορκάδας 0-0 
 
ΑΕ Φιλύρου - Δόξα Δρυμού 1-0  
 
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(9η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Αναγέννηση Χαλκηδόνας - Ελπίδες Χαλάστρας 4-2  
 
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων - Μακεδονικός Μοναστηρίου 2-0 
 
Μ.Αλέξ. Βραχιάς - ΜΑΣ Αγχιάλου 2-2 
 
Ατρόμητος Φιλαδέλφειας - Θερμαϊκός Θεσσαλονίκης 1-1  
 
Αστραπή Δενδροποτάμου - ΑΣ Μενεμένης 2-1 
 
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(9η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου - Ελπίδα Τούμπας 2-0 

Πανόραμα - Ελπίδες Ηλιούπολης 7-0 
 
Ελπίδες Σταυρούπολης - ΑΕ Πυλαίας 1-3 
 
Εθνικός Αστέρας - ΑΕ Νεάπολης Αστραπή Θ. 3-0 
 
Ενωση Ανθοκήπων Καρατάσου - Ιωάννης Παπάφης 0-1 
 
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(9η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Ακαδημία Ποδ. Γ. Κούδας - Αισχύλος Ωραιοκάστρου 3-4  
 
Ελλήσποντος Κριθιάς - Δόξα Αρετής 3-2 
 
Νίκη Ηρακλείου - Δόξα Ρετζικίου 0-1  
 
Εθνικός Ευόσμου - Κανονιέρηδες 1-1 
 
Κισσός Χορτιάτη - Ποντιακός Πολυδενδρίου 2-1 
 
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(9η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Δόξα Τριλόφου - Αετός Βασιλικών 0-2 
 
ΓΣ Φοίνικα - Νίκη Κερασιάς 1-3 
 
Ελπίδες Θερ.Θέρμης - ΑΕ Μαρτίου 2-0 
 
Πυρσός Αγίας Τριάδας  - Θρίαμβος Ταγαράδων 1-3 
 
Αριστοτέλης - Αναγέννηση Αγ. Ιωάννη 1-1  
 
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(9η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Βρασίδας Βρασνών - Διγενής Κρυονερίου 3-1  
 
Φοίνικας Σχολαρίου - ΑΣ Αρέθουσα 1-2 
 
Εθνικός Σοχού - Μ.Αλέξ. Νέας Απολλωνίας 2-0
 
ΠΑΟΚ Ανοιξιάς - Ελλήσποντος Μαδύτου 2-2 
 
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(7η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Ατλας Αμπελοκήπων Μενεμένης - Νέοι Οδυσσέα Κορδελιού 3-3 
 
Φίλιππος Ελεούσας - Μπέμπηδες Ιωνίας 7-0 
 
Θεσσαλονίκη - Εύοσμος 2006 1-0  
 
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(7η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Πρ.Θύελλα Ανακύκλωση - Πυρσός Θεσσαλονίκης 2-1 
 
Σταυραετός Ευξεινούπολης - ΑΣ Αγ. Παύλος 4-3 
 
Πήγασος - Ορφέας Αγίας Τριάδας 2-0 
 
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(7η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Γερμανική Αθλητική Ακαδημία - Μαντουλίδης 0-1  
 
Αργοναύτης Καλαμαριάς - Κανάρης 3-2 
 
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 2014 - Σάντος 2-5

Αναγέννηση Επταπυργίου – Αγιος Ιωάννης Ο Χρυσόστομος 2-4
 
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(7η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Δόξα Γερακαρούς - Εθνικός Προφήτη 0-1 
 
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου - Μ.Αλέξ.Νυμφόπετρας 5-1 
 
Μακεδονία Καλαμωτού - Τρίτων Βόλβης 3-1

Προσθήκη σχολίου

Σχετικά Άρθρα